Die Majestäten der BruderschafT

 

 

Michael und Simone Bergmann
1. Jäger Kompanie
Regimentskönigspaar 2018/19

IMG_7981.jpg

Marc Rodenbeck & Annette Hilgers
2. Hubertus Kompanie
Regimentsprinzenpaar 2018/19

IMG_6570.jpg

Thomas & Beate Thissen
2. Sebastianus Kompanie
Klompenkönigspaar 2018/19

2018-08-27_0547.jpg


Tim Schichel & Anna Wallrafen
Jung-Jäger Kompanie
Jungschützenkönigspaar 2018/19

IMG_6095.jpg

Till Möller & Anna Schulze
Pagen
Pagenprinzenpaar 2018/19

IMG_6098.jpg

Beatrix Bendels

Bürgerkönigin 2018/19

IMG_6120.jpg


Regimentskönige

Regimentskönige seit 1641

2018 Michael und Simone Bergmann
2017 Frank und Michaela Jansen
2016 Ulrich und Claudia Woidtke
2015 Dirk Elle und Stephanie Lohse
2014 Karl-Josef und Annemarie Stoffels
2013 Thomas Michaelis und Christina Leuchten
2012 Christian und Deborah Seiffert
2011 Michael Bergmann und Simone Breustedt
2010 Ludwig und Manuela Henk
2009 Uli und Katrin Aßmann
2008 Manfred und Sandra Kornwebel
2007 Willi und Kathrin Stoffels
2006 Andreas und Claudia Bergmann
2005 Helmar und Nicole Rother
2004 Jost und Martina Kronenberg
2003 Thomas und Bianca Korte
2002 Dieter und Kristine Mundschenk
2001 Klaus und Ute Geller
2000 Gerd und Andrea Schoiber
1999 Detlef und Petra Nowakowski
1998 Karl-Heinz und Petra Blum
1997 Karl-Heinz und Rosemarie Hallen (2. Kaiser)
1996 Heinz und Brigitte Wählen
1995 Karl-Heinz und Gerda Greve
1994 Michael und Susanne Bergmann
1993 Ludwig jun. und Kerstin Henk
1992 Heinz Josef und Maria Scheuren
1991 Manfred Schiefer
1990 Klaus Danger
1989 Eckhard Blank
1988 Herbert Hermanns
1987 Dieter Bark
1986 Bruno Dufft jun.
1985 Klaus Danger
1984 Peter Kempen
1983 Werner Schmidt
1982 Heinz Wählen
1981 Lothar Kastner
1980 Christian Holtschneider
1979 Fernando Ruiz
1978 Karl-Heinz Hallen
1977 Josef Mertens
1976 Hans Leuchten
1975 Werner Braun
1974 Karl-Heinz Greve
1973 Friedel Miggitsch
1972 Hubert Misere
1971 Johannes Wadenpohl
1970 Ludwing Henk sen.
1969 Lothar Kastner
1968 Josef Laermann
1967 Heinrich Wadenpohl
1966 Karl-Heinz Hallen
1965 Theo Schmitz
1964 Josef Stoffels
1963 Josef Sonnen
1962 Peter Neunzig jun.
1961 Albert Müller
1960 Hans Claßen
1959 Paul Braun
1958 Franz Pitsch (1. Kaiser)
1957 Kurt Müller
1956 Peter Neunzig sen.
1955 Heinrich Rameil jun.
1954 Hubert Falkenstein
1953 Paul Bloemer
1952 Josef Engelbertz
1951 Werner Ronde
1950 Bruno Dufft sen.
1949 August Sonnen
1948 Franz Pitsch
1938 Robert Ronde
1937 Wilhelm Pitsch
1936 Wilhelm Wolf
1935 Fritz Wesselburg
1934 Johannes Wolf
1933 Josef Stoffels
1932 Peter Blum
1931 Kurt Müller
1930 Josef Geier
1929 Paul Bloemer
1928 Johann Heesen
1927 Heinrich Pitsch
1926 Josef Engelbertz
1925 Fritz Kornweibel
1924 Wilhelm Engelbertz
1923 Inflation (kein Fest)
1922 Jacob Kronenberg
1921 Heinrich Sattler
1920 Josef Ohrem
1913 Lorenz Wolf
1912 Josef Ohrem
1911 Franz Pullem
1910 Heinrich Außem
1909 Johann Pullem
1908 Paul Bloemer
1907 Benedikt Esser
1906 Wilhelm Küpper
1905 Karl Kronenberg
1904 Franz Pitsch
1903 Josef Lohmann jun.
1902 Friedrich Breckerfeld
1901 Hubert Remy
1900 Mathias Lammerz
1899 Peter Engelbertz
1898 Gottfried Klein
1897 Johann Busch sen.
1896 Peter Neunzig
1895 Winand Engelbertz
1894 Gerhard Homrich
1893 Mathias Busch
1892 Johann Hüttenbügel
1891 Peter Engelbertz
1890 Rudolf Bloemer
1889 Theodor Wiebusch
1888 Wilhelm Engelbertz
1887 Anton Davertzhoven
1886 Heinrich Kronenberg
1885 Wilhelm Pitsch
1884 Peter Fuchs
1883 Johann Palm
1882 Jacob Hahn
1881 Heinrich Holzberg
1880 Joseph Bellut
1879 Johann Wadenpohl
1878 Johann Klein
1877 Heinrich Zander
1876 Peter Zingsheim
1875 Gerhard Schmitz
1874 Peter Zingsheim
1873 Wilhelm Longerich
1872 Joh. Hermann Lammerz
1871 Wilhelm Schilling
1870 Caspar Rütten
1869 W. Meyer
1868 Wilhelm Schmitz
1867 Gottlieb Wehnes
1866 Krieg kein Fest
1865 H. Sinzig
1864 Wilhelm Becker
1863 Heinrich Krausen
1862 Wilhelm Weingarten
1861 Peter Malmeck
1860 Heinrich Salm
1859 Mathias Grabsch
1858 Peter Rottmann
1857 Josepf Wadenpohl
1856 Theodor Windeck
1855 Heinrich Kluth
1854 Wilhelm Becker
1853 Johann Gerresheim
1852 Wilhelm Berger
1851 Johann Hüttenbügel
1850 Wilhelm Rottmann
1849 Joh. H. Kuth
1848 Franz Wolf
1847 Mathias Kornweibel
1846 Mathias Straus
1845 Johann Schier
1844 Anton Kreuels
1843 H. Dackweiler
1842 Joh. Gerh. Gerresheim
1841 Anton Porten
1840 Jacob Krüll
1839 Jacob Engels
1838 Anton Sonnen
1837 Jacob Engels
1836 Wilhelm Willenbrink
1835 Johann Buß
1834 Egidius Porten
1833 Wilhelm Kreuder
1832 Bernhard Laufenberg
1831 Theodor Weßel
1830 Wilhelm Kornweibel
1829 Johann Hennen
1828 Johann Ropertz
1827 Wilhelm Schälen
1826 Peter Hermgen
1825 Franz Schmitz
1824 Wilhelm Klein
1823 Johann Nolden
1822 Adolf Thegarten
1821 Franz Jos. Schurf
1820 Franz Jos. Schurf
1819 Herm. Jos. Mertens
1790 Anton Windeck
1788 Ferdinand Windeck
1786 Mathias Bopertz
1785 Joh. Wilh. Oerding
1783 Mathias Bopertz
1780 Ferdinand Windeck
1779 Franz Lautenberg
1778 Tilmann Oerding
1777 Peter Conen
1775 Adolf Burghartz
1773 Adolf Hornfeld
1764 Peter Metternich
1762 Wilhelm Enkerich
1756 Heinrich Busdorf
1650 Peter Conen
1641 Henrich Conen

Prinzen

Regimentsprinzen seit 1956

2017 Tim Kreitzberg und Juliana Schmidt
2016 Christian Stoffels und Lea Heinz
2015 Alexander Schmidt und Toni Bast
2014 Maik Krause und Uschi Hilgers
2013 Niels Bergmann und Helena Hedrich
2012 Simon Kronenberg und Patricia Bitzer
2011 André Tischendorf und Stephanie Nowakowski
2010 Oliver Stoffels und Cindy Häusler
2009 Patrick Rother und Felicitas Gagesch
2008 Alexander Nowakowski und Nadine Thissen
2007 Thorsten Gerhards und Silke Götzenich
2006 Florian Zurek und Alexandra Claaßen
2005 Marvin Brodel und Silke Goetzenich
2004 Reiner Sanders und Yvonne Ehm
2003 Jan Frederick Jarosch und Anke Brodel
2002 Thomas Michaelis und Jessica Severin
2001 Tim Müller-Born und Julia Marx
2000 Norbert Richter und Jacqueline Thöne
1999 Stefan Scheuren und Yvonne Hartmann
1998 Markus Plankemann und Sabine Schmidt
1997 Thomas Korte und Bianca Korte
1996 Daniel Wählen
1995 Markus Wählen und Tanja Siepenkothen
1994 Roland Weber
1993 Dieter Mundschenk und Julia Bolten
1992 Mischa Heinecke
1991 Andreas Bergmann und Claudia Lampe
1990 Manfred Kornwebel und Cordula Schmidt
1989 Roland Weber
1988 Alexander Schmidt und Beatrix Bendels
1987 Ulrich Woidtke
1986 Willi Stoffels
1985 Jürgen Dufft
1984 Konrad Peyen
1983 Ludwig Henk jun.
1982 Hilmar Suplie
1981 Kurt Luebke
1980 Detlev Nowakowski
1979 Rolf Miggitsch
1978 Heinz-Jürgen Bloerner
1977 Karl-Heinz Blum
1976 Klaus Kronenberg
1975 Karl Peter Bergmeister
1974 Hans Ferdi Claaßen
1973 Jochen Hötzel
1972 Karl-Heinz Greve
1971 Hans Heinen
1970 Heiner Hüttemann
1969 Werner Braun
1968 Werner Polenski
1967 Manfred Schiefer
1966 Rolf Bloemer
1965 Werner Braun
1964 Josef Mertens
1963 Hans Kornweibel
1962 Heinz-Peter Krummenacker
1961 Christian Holtschneider
1960 Werner Franke
1959 Willi Kornweibel
1958 Josef Stoffels
1957 Christian Holtschneider
1956 Lothar Kastner

Klompenkönige

Klompenkönige seit 1957

2017 Klaus und Anne Kronenberg
2016 Frank und Michaela Jansen
2015 Gerd und Andrea Schoiber
2014 Tim und Julia Müller-Born
2013 Andreas Stoffels und Stephanie Lohse
2012 Holger und Martina Rathscheck
2011 Alexander Schmidt und Simone Voigt
2010 Jürgen Dufft und Manuela Henk
2009 Willi und Bernhild Brodel
2008 Günter und Gabriele Junkert
2007 Uli und Katrin Aßmann
2006 Rolf Miggitsch und Iris Leuchten
2005 Simon Schmale und Nicole Pfenniger
2004 Guido Winkmann und Anke Heinecke
2003 Ulrich Woidtke und Kathrin Stoffels
2002 Andreas Bergmann und Sabine Schmidt
2001 Jost und Martina Kronenberg
2000 Karl-Peter Bergmeister und Bernhild Brodel
1999 Klaus Braun und Resi Bloemer
1998 Bruno Lübke und Hannelore Lübke
1997 Friedhelm Kronenberg und Birgitt Heckrath
1996 Dietmar Seiffert und Elisabeth Miggitsch
1995 Andreas Stenz und Kristine Leukel
1994 Jürgen Dufft und Inge Kempen
1993 Ludwig Henk jun.und Fatima Carrasco
1992 Karl Josef Stoffels und Annemarie Rippers
1991 Peter Kronenberg und Stefanie Legeland
1990 Herbert Müller und Birgitt Steuer
1989 Klaus Kempen und Brigitte Wählen
1988 Walter Klingler und Rosemarie Hallen
1987 Hans und Gertrud Claaßen
1986 Eckard und Monika Blank
1985 Robert und Vera Kornwebel
1984 Günter Puchalski und Marlene Henk
1983 Michael Kempen und Inge Zander
1982 Fritz Kronenberg und Leonie Sattler
1981 Thomas und Maria Lampenscherf
1980 Manfred und Elisabeth Schiefer
1979 Dieter Binger und Karin Bark
1978 Hans und Liesel Bloemer
1977 Anton Henk und Maria Ruiz
1976 Wili Bauer und Renate Hermanns
1975 Peter Sattler und Käthe Link
1974 Heinz Wählen und Fr.Braun
1973 Christian Holtschneider und Christel Stoffels
1972 Dieter und Karin Krevet
1971 Adolf Gärtner und Hilde Leuchten
1970 Ludwig Henk sen. und Angelika Dufft
1969 Arthur Taege und Hanna Misere
1968 Karl-Heinz Greve und Gitta Hüttemann
1967 Horst Scheffler und Trude Holtschneider
1966 Herbert Hermanns und Anne Bauer
1965 Peter Kempen und Else Meuser
1964 Johannes Wadenpohl und Gertrud Bergmeister
1963 Theo Schenken und Maria Sonnen
1962 Paul Bloemer jun. und Uschi Portugal
1961 Ferdi Wesselburg jun. und Gertrud Küpper
1960 Gerd Klaesen und Anneliese Kempen
1959 Fritz Kornweibel und Marlies Käsgen
1958 Lothar Kastner und Helga Walgenbach
1957 Willi Lehmann und Mia Kornweibel

Pagenprinzen

Pagenprinzen seit 1972

2017 Nils Köppen und Ann-Kathrin Scharrer
2016 Lennart Worringen und Melisa Isakovic
2015 Junis Rohmi und Melisa Isakovic
2014 Malte Leps und Anna Wallrafen
2013 Jason Kiwitz und Rebecca Breustedt
2012 Luis Laumen und Hannah Binger
2011 Hendrik Schmidt
2010 Phil Korte
2009 Niklas Assmann
2008 Jan-Niklas Seiffert
2007 Domenik Carmona
2006 Tobias Bauer
2005 Christian Stoffels
2004 Max Becker
2003 Patrick Rother
2002 Thorsten Scheffler
2001 Patrick Bergmann
2000 Max Becker
1999 Simon Kronenberg
1998 Maurice Henk
1997 Patrick Bergmann
1996 Stefan Klinke
1995 Alexander Nowakowski
1994 Alexander Dähndel
1993 Stephan Suplie
1992 ???
1991 Alexander Kempen
1990 Matthias Kornwebel
1989 Stephan Suplie
1988 Markus Hecker
1987 Harald Worringen
1986 Daniel Wählen
1985 Markus Wählen
1984 Sacha Bloemer
1983 Volker Bark
1982 Frank Kastner
1981 Karl-Josef Stoffels
1980 Michael Hermanns
1979 Oliver Seiffert
1978 Frank Kiwitz
1977 Stoffels Andreas
1976 Erwin Korte
1975 Karl-Heinz Specker
1974 Detlef Nowakowski
1973 Jürgen Henk
1972 Bernd Czapczyk